Odoo CMS - a big picture

  UNSERE PREISTRÄGER  

Odoo - Sample 1 for three columns

2014

GRAND PRIX
Philipp Quirll 12 J. ( Geige) HAMBURG
David Wurm 13 J. ( Geige) HAMBURG
Amalia Bascal 13 J. ( Klavier) HAMBURG
Denis Achtziger 13 J. ( Klavier) HAMBURG

GOLD
Kira Lochmacheva 7 J. ( Geige) HAMBURG
Sophia Uhlig 10 J. (Geige) HAMBURG
Ali Al-Saadi 11 J. ( Bratsche) HAMBURG
Ilja Lichii 8 J.( Geige) HAMBURG
Helin Ünlü 8 J. ( Geige) HAMBURG
Anna Mühlheim 7 J. ( Geige) HAMBURG

SILBER
Carlotta Kenkel 10 J. ( Geige) HAMBURG
Roman Lochmachev 11 J. ( Klavier) HAMBURG

BRONZE
Yixuan Lu 10 J. ( Geige) HAMBURG
Anna Fiserova 11 J. ( Geige) HAMBURG

PUBLIKUMSPREIS
Helin Ünlü 9J. ( Geige) HAMBURG
Ilja Lichii 8 J.( Geige) HAMBURG

URKUNDEN:
Miron Vorobyev 9 J. ( Kunst) HAMBURG
Ilja Lichii 8 J.( Kunst) HAMBURG
Helin Ünlü 8 J. ( Kunst) HAMBURG
Anna Mühlheim 7 J. ( Kunst) HAMBURG

Kulturfestival für Kinder

2015

GRAND PRIX
Helin Ünlü 9 J. ( Geige) HAMBURG
Anna Mühlheim 8 J. ( Geige) HAMBURG
Sophie Bergmann 7 J. ( Klavier) HAMBURG
Sophie Lewerenz 9 J. ( Klavier) BREMEN

GOLD
Ensemble "Musica Altona" (L:GINO RAMIREZ)
Ensemble "Klassik Sternchen" (L:N. LUBIMOVA)
Ensemble "Die Tieftöner" (L: M. von HOPFFGARTEN)
Kira Lochmacheva 8 J. ( Geige) HAMBURG
Eric Huang 9 J. ( Klavier) HAMBURG
Katya Jan 14 J. ( Klavier) HAMBURG
Jelena Papkova 10 J.( Klavier) HAMBURG
Viktoria Hruschka 9 J. ( Cello) HAMBURG
Carlotta Kenkel 11 J. ( Geige) HAMBURG
Ilja Lichii 9 J.( Geige) HAMBURG
Sophia Uhlig 11 J. ( Geige) HAMBURG

SILBER
Estelle Mensah 11 J.( Bratsche) HAMBURG
Josefine Bayer 11 J. ( Geige) AHRENSBURG
Yixuan Lu 11 J. ( Geige) HAMBURG
Zoe Frey 10 J. ( Geige) HAMBURG

BRONZE
Evelyn Tausch 12 J. ( Geige) HAMBURG
Kiara Yazhari 7 J. ( Geige) HAMBURG

PUBLIKUMSPREIS
Estelle Mensah
Helin Ünlü
Sophia Lewerenz
Kiara Yazhari

URKUNDEN:
Miron Vorobyev 10 J. ( KUNST) HAMBURG
Ilja Lichii 9 J.( Kunst) HAMBURG
Helin Ünlü 9 J. ( Kunst) HAMBURG
Anna Mühlheim 8 J. ( Kunst) HAMBURG

Odoo - Sample 3 for three columns

2016

GRAND PRIX
Alexandra Demina 7 J. ( Geige) DÜSSELDORF
Alexander Polinsky 7 J. ( Geige) AUMÜLLE
Anna Ziegelmann 10 J. ( Klavier) LÜBECK
Philip Funk 14 J. ( Klavier) HAMBURG

GOLD
Michael Wulis 15 J. ( Klavier) HAMBURG
Lewen Chang 6 J. ( Klavier) HAMBURG
Kira Lochmacheva 9 J. ( Geige) HAMBURG

SILBER
Ronja Liora Stroh 9 J.( Klavier) LÜBECK
Eric Huang 10 J. ( Klavier) HAMBURG

BRONZE
Estelle Mensah 12 J.( Bratsche) HAMBURG
Marie Martje Thomsen 10 J.( Klavier) HARTENHOLM

PUBLIKUMSPREIS

Kira Lochmacheva
Anna Ziegelmann
Philip Funk

URKUNDEN:
Katya Belitzkaya 5 J. ( Geige)
Milana Laas 9 J. ( Geige)
Haider Al-Saadi 10 J. ( Geige)
Sophie Bergman 8 J. ( Geige)